Boys' Cross Country

Elementary Race Results

Elementary Race Results

2014 Kids' Cross Country 3rd/4th Grade Overall Results








1 Luke Wheatly 6:24 4 Runnells





2 Josh Wilson 6:28 4 Altoona

Boys' Results


3 Isaac Foristall 6:30 4

1 Luke Wheatly 6:24 4 Runnells
4 *Jacie Mitchell 6:33 4 Four Mile
2 Josh Wilson 6:28 4 Altoona
5 Carson Owens 6:40 4 Four Mile
3 Isaac Foristall 6:30 4
6 Jenkin Fulmer 6:53 4 Runnells
4 Carson Owens 6:40 4 Four Mile
7 Ethan Keomala 6:54 4

5 Jenkin Fulmer 6:53 4 Runnells
8 Ethan Berkey 6:59 4 Clay
6 Ethan Keomala 6:54 4
9 Carson Manning 7:00 4

7 Ethan Berkey 6:59 4 Clay
10 *Mady Childs 7:01 4 Willowbrook
8 Carson Manning 7:00 4
11 *Katelyn VanCompenolle 7:02 4 Clay
9 Zakia McGowan 7:15 4
12 *Libby Hartz 7:02 3 Runnells
10 Tate Kading 7:25 3 Centennial
13 *Ivy Glendening 7:03 3 Four Mile
11 Owen Lovan 7:27 4 Clay
14 *Claudia Phipps 7:08 4 Runnells
12 Aiden Douglas 7:59 3 Willowbrook
15 Zakia McGowan 7:15 4

13 Zach Funk 8:20 4 Runnells
16 *Ava Goldsberry 7:21 3 Four Mile
14 Cabe Cullinan 8:22 4 Altoona
17 Tate Kading 7:25 3 Centennial
15 Carson Williams 8:54 3 Willowbrook
18 Owen Lovan 7:27 4 Clay





19 *Catherine Johnson 7:48 4 Runnells

Girls' Results


20 *Gwen Willeford 7:50 4 Four Mile
1 *Jacie Mitchell 6:33 4 Four Mile
21 Aiden Douglas 7:59 3 Willowbrook
2 *Mady Childs 7:01 4 Willowbrook
22 Zach Funk 8:20 4 Runnells
3 *Katelyn VanCompenolle 7:02 4 Clay
23 Cabe Cullinan 8:22 4 Altoona
4 *Libby Hartz 7:02 3 Runnells
24 *Iveth Perez 8:30 4

5 *Ivy Glendening 7:03 3 Four Mile
25 Carson Williams 8:54 3 Willowbrook
6 *Claudia Phipps 7:08 4 Runnells
26 *Briahnna Glenn 8:56 3 Clay
7 *Ava Goldsberry 7:21 3 Four Mile
27 *Zoie Woods 10:10 4 Clay
8 *Catherine Johnson 7:48 4 Runnells
28 *Alea Wolfe 10:24 3 Altoona
9 *Gwen Willeford 7:50 4 Four Mile
29 *Audrey Dove 10:24 3 Altoona
10 *Iveth Perez 8:30 4
30 *Jade Osborn 10:27 4 Clay
11 *Briahnna Glenn 8:56 3 Clay






12 *Zoie Woods 10:10 4 Clay






13 *Alea Wolfe 10:24 3 Altoona






14 *Audrey Dove 10:24 3 Altoona






15 *Jade Osborn 10:27 4 Clay


































Boys' 3rd Grade Results




Boys' 4th Grade Results


1 Tate Kading 7:25 3 Centennial
1 Luke Wheatly 6:24 4 Runnells
2 Aiden Douglas 7:59 3 Willowbrook
2 Josh Wilson 6:28 4 Altoona
3 Carson Williams 8:54 3 Willowbrook
3 Isaac Foristall 6:30 4






4 Carson Owens 6:40 4 Four Mile






5 Jenkin Fulmer 6:53 4 Runnells






6 Ethan Keomala 6:54 4






7 Ethan Berkey 6:59 4 Clay






8 Carson Manning 7:00 4






9 Zakia McGowan 7:15 4






10 Owen Lovan 7:27 4 Clay






11 Zach Funk 8:20 4 Runnells






12 Cabe Cullinan 8:22 4 Altoona












Girls' 3rd Grade Results




Girls' 4th Grade Results


1 *Libby Hartz 7:02 3 Runnells
1 *Jacie Mitchell 6:33 4 Four Mile
2 *Ivy Glendening 7:03 3

2 *Mady Childs 7:01 4 Willowbrook
3 *Ava Goldsberry 7:21 3

3 *Katelyn VanCompenolle 7:02 4 Clay
4 *Briahnna Glenn 8:56 3 Clay
4 *Claudia Phipps 7:08 4 Runnells
5 *Alea Wolfe 10:24 3 Altoona
5 *Catherine Johnson 7:48 4 Runnells
6 *Audrey Dove 10:24 3 Altoona
6 *Gwen Willeford 7:50 4 Four Mile






7 *Iveth Perez 8:30 4






8 *Zoie Woods 10:10 4 Clay






9 *Jade Osborn 10:27 4 Clay